RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UC Santa Barbara Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Gauchos
Santa Barbara, California, 93106, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Veronica Gines
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Washington Husky Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2013, 10:50pm
Comments
Washington Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 9, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, University of Washington, Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams State
adidas
Air Force
Alaska-Anchorage
Arizona
Arizona State
Arkansas
ASTF
Bay Area
Beasts TC
Big River Runni
Boise State
Boston University
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Brooks
Butler
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Central Toro
Club Northwest
Colorado
Colorado State
Concordia-Portland
Corvallis Running Club
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Stanislaus
Dallas Baptist
Denver Track Club
Duke
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Washington
Evo Track Cl
Florida
Florida State
Fresno State
Georgetown
Georgia
Georgia Tech
Gonzaga
Hasegawa Spo
Hawaii Manoa
Husky Runnin
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Iona
Kansas
Kentucky
Lamar
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
McNeese State
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Montana State
New Balance
New Mexico
New Mexico State
Nike
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Greensboro
Northeastern
Northern Arizona
Oakland University
Ohio
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Penn State
PIH
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland State
Regina
Sacramento State
San Francisco
Santa Monica
Saucony
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
South Carolina
Southern Oregon
Southern Utah
Speed River Olympic Division
Spokane CC
SRA Elite
St Martin's
Stanford
Syracuse
Team Rogue
Tennessee
Texas
Texas-El Paso
Trinity Western
Tulane
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
UO Running Club
USOC-CV
Utah
Utah State
Uvic Track C
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vandal Track Club
Victoria
Villanova
Virginia
Virginia Tech
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Willamette S
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Zap Fitness
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Benjamin
Regina
06.78
nwi
1
1
Butler, Chaz
Adams State
06.79
nwi
2
2
Ducre, Greg
Washington
06.80
nwi
2
3
Alaka, James
Washington
06.81
nwi
2
2
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
4
Brookins, Ronald
USOC-CV
06.85
nwi
2
5
Kelley, B.J.
Oregon
06.86
nwi
2
3
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.87
nwi
1
4
Blocker, Tom
UC Berkeley
06.89
nwi
1
5
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
06.90
nwi
1
6
Vaughan, Jarid
Unattached
06.91
nwi
2
6
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
06.94
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Chaz
Adams State
06.81
nwi
8
1
Kelley, B.J.
Oregon
06.82
nwi
9
1
Alaka, James
Washington
06.83
nwi
1
2
Ducre, Greg
Washington
06.84
nwi
8
1
Brookins, Ronald
USOC-CV
06.87
nwi
7
2
Vaughan, Jarid
Unattached
06.88
nwi
1
2
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
06.88
nwi
9
1
Williams, Benjamin
Regina
06.90
nwi
2
1
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.90
nwi
4
3
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
06.90
nwi
9
3
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
06.91
nwi
1
2
Blocker, Tom
UC Berkeley
06.94
nwi
2
3
Themen, Jurgen
Adams State
06.95
nwi
2
2
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
07.00
nwi
4
3
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
07.03
nwi
4
4
Stewart, Rohan
Unattached
07.03
nwi
2
1
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
07.04
nwi
5
2
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
07.05
nwi
7
3
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
07.05
nwi
8
1
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.06
nwi
3
1
Einspahr, Harrison
Wyoming
07.06
nwi
6
2
Marshall, Travis
Washington
07.06
nwi
6
4
Lao, Howard
Washington
07.07
nwi
9
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
07.08
nwi
6
4
Hinds, Jason
BYU
07.08
nwi
4
3
Mickens, Jaydon
Unattached
07.09
nwi
7
2
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
07.11
nwi
5
4
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
07.12
nwi
7
2
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
07.14
nwi
3
3
Arslanian, Jacob
BYU
07.15
nwi
3
5
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
07.15
nwi
7
3
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.20
nwi
5
4
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
Seattle Universi
07.22
nwi
1
4
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.23
nwi
6
5
Covington, Kasen
Washington
07.24
nwi
2
5
Hamlett, Kendale
Western Oregon
07.24
nwi
9
6
Dunn, Colton
Washington
07.27
nwi
7
5
Naadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
07.31
nwi
4
4
Price, Markeith
USOC-CV
07.33
nwi
8
6
Bryant, Bejon
BYU
07.35
nwi
4
5
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
07.36
nwi
8
6
Williams, Kasen
Washington
07.36
nwi
2
5
Harris, Sean
Washington State
07.39
nwi
1
5
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
07.40
nwi
6
4
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
07.47
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Byron
Washington State
21.78
nwi
5
1
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
21.79
nwi
9
1
Chambers, Terrance
Washington State
21.99
nwi
6
1
Hinds, Jason
BYU
22.04
nwi
10
2
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.10
nwi
10
1
Wells, Dana
Washington State
22.14
nwi
8
2
Anthony, Matt
Washington
22.15
nwi
8
2
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
22.19
nwi
9
2
Latt, Jordan
Oregon
22.23
nwi
6
1
Ezold, Kyle
UC Berkeley
22.28
nwi
4
2
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
22.29
nwi
4
1
Stubbs, Chris
Oregon
22.31
nwi
7
2
Roach, Cameron
UC Berkeley
22.33
nwi
5
2
Blocker, Tom
UC Berkeley
22.33
nwi
7
1
Surovell, Elliot
UC Berkeley
22.44
nwi
2
1
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
22.45
nwi
3
3
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
22.48
nwi
6
3
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
22.57
nwi
5
2
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
22.58
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
22.59
nwi
10
2
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
Seattle Universi
22.60
nwi
2
3
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
22.63
nwi
8
3
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
22.64
nwi
3
3
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
22.65
nwi
7
3
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
22.65
nwi
9
4
Marshall, Travis
Washington
22.68
nwi
5
4
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.68
nwi
10
3
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
22.71
nwi
2
3
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
22.76
nwi
4
4
Einspahr, Harrison
Wyoming
22.78
nwi
4
4
Dunn, Colton
Washington
22.82
nwi
7
4
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
22.86
nwi
8
5
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
22.89
nwi
5
4
Hamlett, Kendale
Western Oregon
22.98
nwi
6
4
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
23.12
nwi
9
4
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
23.22
nwi
3
5
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
23.26
nwi
3
4
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
23.45
nwi
2
1
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
23.59
nwi
1
2
Price, Markeith
USOC-CV
23.83
nwi
1
3
Fekete, Shane
Portland
23.85
nwi
1
4
Naadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
23.88
nwi
1
5
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
23.93
nwi
1
--
Arslanian, Jacob
BYU
DQ
nwi
4
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
25.59
nwi
1
2
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
26.50
nwi
1
3
McGuire, Michelle
Unattached
29.84
nwi
1
1
Leslie, Will
Unattached
29.97
nwi
2
2
Turock, Art
Unattached
31.14
nwi
2
4
Jacobsen, Vance
Unattached
31.34
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Restall, Brendon
Victoria
48.90
9
1
Howell, Byron
Washington State
48.96
4
2
Latt, Jordan
Oregon
49.05
9
1
Wells, Dana
Washington State
49.07
8
1
Chambers, Terrance
Washington State
49.19
7
2
Jones, Derrick
Washington
49.19
8
3
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
49.21
8
3
Prentice, Andrew
Washington
49.43
9
2
Stubbs, Chris
Oregon
49.50
7
1
Ezold, Kyle
UC Berkeley
49.61
6
1
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
49.63
3
3
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
49.65
7
2
Surovell, Elliot
UC Berkeley
49.76
4
1
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
49.90
5
2
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
50.12
5
2
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
50.20
6
4
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
50.26
9
2
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
50.28
3
1
Bauer, Elliott
Alaska-Anchorage
50.31
2
3
Roach, Cameron
UC Berkeley
50.33
5
3
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
50.36
4
3
Aguiar, Miguel
Sacramento State
50.40
6
4
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
50.46
8
4
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
50.52
5
4
Beaton, Briley
Portland State
50.53
4
4
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
50.54
6
5
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.54
5
3
Middleton, Ian
Idaho
50.73
3
5
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
51.02
6
5
Smith, BJ
UC Riverside
51.11
4
2
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
51.25
2
3
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
51.50
2
4
Fekete, Shane
Portland
51.69
3
1
Flynn, Gavin
Portland
52.21
1
4
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
52.48
2
2
Lynch, Jesse
Simon Fraser
53.02
1
3
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
53.41
1
4
Conard, Zach
Simon Fraser
53.54
1
5
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
54.40
1
--
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
DQ
7
Mens 400m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeal, Maurice
Washington
47.12
2
2
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
47.37
2
1
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
48.37
1
3
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
48.38
2
2
Sanders, Dan
Washington
48.43
1
3
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
49.05
1
4
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
49.40
2
4
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
50.28
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, David
BYU
1:50.11
5
2
Husted, Mark
Denver Track Clu
1:50.20
5
3
Brennan, Ryan
Penn State
1:50.28
5
4
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
1:50.38
5
5
Ledder, Billy
Georgetown
1:51.24
5
1
Hartle, Nick
UCLA
1:51.30
3
6
Degfae, Tihut
Virginia Tech
1:51.35
5
2
Schnulle, Ryan
Florida
1:51.47
3
3
Bickley, Brad
Regina
1:51.75
3
1
Jorgensen, Jesse
Washington State
1:51.77
4
1
Page, Briton
Utah State
1:51.83
2
2
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
1:51.83
4
7
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:51.96
5
3
Lindsay, Alexander
Air Force
1:51.97
4
4
Locklear, Jordan
UC Berkeley
1:52.28
4
5
Reid, Danny
Evo Track Cl
1:52.48
4
6
Bile, Ahmed
Georgetown
1:52.78
4
7
Wehunt, Daniel
Florida
1:52.93
4
2
Monsiviaiz, Alex
UCLA
1:53.07
2
1
Day, Joe
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.13
1
3
Rider, Jacob
Adams State
1:53.22
2
4
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:53.41
3
2
Anamosa, David
Texas
1:53.64
1
4
Olsen, Chris
Western Oregon
1:53.87
2
5
Killpack, Tyler
Utah State
1:53.95
2
6
Emmons, Harris
Washington
1:53.98
2
8
Dally, Martin
Virginia Tech
1:54.07
4
3
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:54.15
1
5
Boersma, Nick
Unattached
1:54.18
3
4
LaMontagne, Joe
Gonzaga
1:54.20
1
6
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
1:54.57
3
7
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:54.77
2
7
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:54.91
3
8
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:55.09
2
8
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:55.25
5
5
Swanson, Matthew
Washington State
1:55.45
1
6
Lee, Jon
Southern Utah
1:55.65
1
9
Mallon, Thomas
Stanford
1:55.79
2
7
Jaszkowiak, Tyler
Idaho
1:56.06
1
10
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:56.24
2
8
Antzcak, Devan
Southern Utah
1:56.36
1
9
Nowak, Kent
Portland
1:57.74
1
10
Stark, Nathan
Idaho
2:00.58
1
Mens 800m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomong, Lopez
Nike
1:46.53
2
2
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
1:46.80
2
3
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
1:47.09
2
4
Kitur, Felix
Santa Monica
1:47.39
2
5
Mudd, Austin
Wisconsin
1:48.24
2
1
Waite, Ryan
BYU
1:48.49
1
2
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
1:49.18
1
3
Roberts, Shawn
Georgia Tech
1:49.28
1
4
Lynn, Ryan
Illinois
1:49.29
1
5
Litwiller, Nathaniel
Sacramento State
1:49.50
1
6
West, Ricky
Penn State
1:49.64
2
6
Lalang, Lawi
Arizona
1:49.76
1
7
Gibson, Darrin
Florida State
1:49.85
1
7
Obinwa, Sean
Florida
1:52.24
2
--
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
DNF
1
--
Scherer, Matt
Beasts TC
DNF
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noelle, Chad
Oregon
3:59.57
7
2
Miner, Matt
Oregon
4:01.38
7
3
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
4:02.05
7
4
Daniels, Matt
Adams State
4:02.91
7
5
Munsch, Josh
Kansas
4:03.18
7
6
Hagen, Ryan
Virginia Tech
4:03.85
7
7
Biegner, Matthew
Colorado
4:04.32
7
8
Theroux, Blake
Colorado
4:04.35
7
9
Carroll, Luke
Illinois
4:04.93
7
10
Witt, Jason
BYU
4:05.59
7
1
Perkins, Zach
Air Force
4:06.07
6
1
Brend, Alex
Minnesota
4:07.21
5
2
Nicolls, Bobby
Minnesota
4:07.32
6
3
Edman, Ferdinand
UCLA
4:07.33
6
1
Locklear, Jordan
UC Berkeley
4:07.68
4
2
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
4:07.86
5
2
Nijhuis, Thijs
Eastern Kentucky
4:08.16
4
1
Lee, George
Washington State
4:08.22
3
4
Seleshi, Merid
Missouri
4:08.48
6
5
Taersboel, Mads
Eastern Kentucky
4:08.71
6
3
Nowak, Craig
Oklahoma State
4:08.77
5
6
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
4:08.82
6
7
O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre
Boise State
4:08.96
6
11
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
4:09.08
7
4
Dowdy, Hugh
Colorado
4:09.18
5
8
Brinkley, Justin
Stanford
4:09.25
6
5
Cusack, Jason
Virginia Tech
4:09.51
5
2
Gallagher, Wesley
Northeastern
4:09.55
3
9
Monaghan, Taylor
Oklahoma State
4:09.57
6
3
Mizereck, Matt
Florida
4:09.71
4
3
Harris, Nick
Washington
4:09.81
3
6
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
4:10.05
5
4
Macaluso, Samuel
Arizona
4:10.24
3
7
Nicol, Scott
Bowerman Athleti
4:10.30
5
4
Artz, Ted
Air Force
4:10.37
4
10
Miller, Michael
Washington
4:10.45
6
12
Soucy, Drew
Unattached
4:10.53
7
11
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford
4:10.61
6
8
Buchanan, Reid
Kansas
4:10.76
5
5
Casey, Tommy
Oklahoma State
4:10.81
4
6
Turnbull, Brady
Texas
4:11.14
4
7
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
4:11.19
4
9
Wehunt, Derek
Florida
4:11.32
5
5
Rayes, Kevin
Texas
4:11.74
3
1
Luthin, Timothy
Stanford
4:12.46
2
8
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
4:12.61
4
2
Shroy, Richard
Washington State
4:12.75
2
9
Wolfsmith, Lance
Air Force
4:12.95
4
6
Goodman, Andrew
Colorado State
4:13.30
3
10
Ralston, Quin
Adams State
4:13.41
4
7
Merrill, Jeff
Bowerman Athleti
4:13.66
3
8
Williams, Charlie
Unattached
4:14.00
3
9
Davis, Sean
UCLA
4:14.09
3
10
Brown, Jonathan
BYU
4:14.26
3
12
Clarke, Ross
Butler
4:14.27
6
11
Shellhorn, Eric
Utah State
4:14.41
3
10
Hawkins, Jake
Air Force
4:14.49
5
1
Rocereto, Justin
Portland
4:14.71
1
13
Jock, Charles
Nike
4:14.97
7
2
Thor, David
Eastern Washingt
4:14.97
1
13
Blume, Kyle
Washington
4:15.05
6
11
Greenwald, Jeremy
Georgia Tech
4:15.09
5
14
Carpowich, Matt
UC Berkeley
4:15.41
6
11
Bocksnick, Jackson
Victoria
4:15.42
4
3
McDonald, David
UCLA
4:15.48
1
3
Spudic, Chris
Missouri
4:15.53
2
4
Drinkwater, Will
Stanford
4:15.68
2
4
Hastings, Colton
Idaho
4:16.32
1
5
O'Neil, Austin
UCLA
4:16.45
2
5
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
4:17.10
1
6
Timpe, Braden
Arizona
4:17.26
1
6
Rono, Elijah
Southern Utah
4:17.54
2
7
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
4:17.81
1
8
Hart, John
Southern Utah
4:18.10
1
12
Jones, Ryan
BYU
4:18.11
5
9
Whan, Connor
Portland
4:18.75
1
10
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:20.00
1
13
Walden, Chris
UC Berkeley
4:20.59
5
12
Cushing, Kenneth
Missouri
4:20.70
4
11
Rhoton, Clinton
Southern Utah
4:20.73
1
12
McLaughlin, Nathan
Seattle Universi
4:21.16
1
7
Crocker, Will
Missouri
4:21.73
2
12
Kaylor, Zachary
Sacramento State
4:22.23
3
8
McLeod, Rory
Arizona
4:22.68
2
9
Mitchem, Joe
Colorado
4:22.71
2
13
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
4:22.96
3
10
Furhiman, Trevor
BYU
4:23.27
2
13
Osborn, Jeff
Idaho
4:23.38
1
13
Rohatinsky, Jared
BYU
4:28.79
4
14
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
4:32.64
1
--
Antzcak, Devan
Southern Utah
DNF
2
--
Storms, Max
Missouri
DNF
6
--
Watson, Cole
Oregon
DNF
7
--
Graham, Andrew
Brc/Adidas
DNF
7
Mens Mile INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bumbalough, Andrew
Nike
3:56.12
2
2
Jager, Evan
Nike
3:56.14
2
3
Cabral, Donn
Nike
3:56.41
2
4
Creese, Robby
Penn State
3:57.11
2
5
Botezan, Raul
Oklahoma State
3:57.79
2
6
Johnson, Brett
Oregon
3:58.62
2
1
Blankenship, Ben
OTC Elite
3:58.66
1
7
Williamsz, Jordan
Villanova
4:00.12
2
2
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
4:00.15
1
8
Hatz, Alex
Wisconsin
4:00.65
2
3
Presson, Isaac
North Carolina S
4:00.79
1
4
Chaffee, Macklin
Unattached
4:00.90
1
5
McGregor, Patrick
Texas
4:01.06
1
6
Forrester, David
Florida State
4:01.51
1
7
Solares, Pablo
Bay Area
4:01.57
1
9
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:01.62
2
10
Merber, Kyle
Texas
4:02.49
2
8
Evans, Sam
New Mexico
4:02.49
1
9
Curr, Tom
Butler
4:03.14
1
11
Hammond, Michael
Virginia Tech
4:03.18
2
12
Van Ackeren, Trevor
Unattached
4:03.71
2
10
Clorley, Daniel
Iona
4:04.01
1
11
McLain, Mack
Brc/Adidas
4:04.47
1
12
Winter, Connor
Colorado
4:05.30
1
13
Kostelac, Anthony
Virginia
4:09.56
1
14
Goose, Mitch
Iona
4:10.98
1
--
Bernstein, Jason
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Solinsky, Chris
Nike
DNF
2
Mens Mile UW-UO CLUB
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Casey
UO Running Club
4:18.75
2
2
Rennaker, Holden
Corvallis Runnin
4:20.32
2
3
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
4:21.23
2
4
VanDooren, Tyler
Husky Runnin
4:22.67
2
5
Armstrong, Beau
UO Running Club
4:25.00
2
6
Stalun, Jeffrey
Husky Runnin
4:26.38
2
7
Garcia, Conner
UO Running Club
4:28.47
2
8
Carter, Spencer
Husky Runnin
4:29.61
2
9
Jones, Ryan
UO Running Club
4:31.28
2
10
Fraser, Ian
Husky Runnin
4:35.37
2
11
Gaddini, Mario
Corvallis Runnin
4:36.72
2
12
Rennaker, Quinn
Corvallis Runnin
4:39.32
2
13
Lestz, Jeff
Husky Runnin
4:41.70
2
14
Larson, Sean
UO Running Club
4:43.60
2
1
Otto, Jesse
UO Running Club
4:43.81
1
15
McDermott, Anthony
UO Running Club
4:44.37
2
16
Scheer, Jacob
Corvallis Runnin
4:45.07
2
17
Ogilvie, Scott
Husky Runnin
4:48.82
2
2
Ferris, James
Corvallis Runnin
4:54.59
1
3
Steele, Jared
UO Running Club
4:59.83
1
4
Logan, Andrew
UO Running Club
5:00.58
1
5
Matheson, Joe
Husky Runnin
5:00.82
1
6
Kretzschmar, Stuart
Husky Runnin
5:04.41
1
7
Snyder, Shane
Husky Runnin
5:07.55
1
8
Gordon, Moshe
Husky Runnin
5:07.85
1
9
Noteboom, Daniel
Husky Runnin
5:08.08
1
10
Kallevig, Ivan
UO Running Club
5:10.03
1
11
Bretland, Dean
Husky Runnin
5:11.06
1
12
Shimamoto, Connor
UO Running Club
5:15.66
1
13
Duerson, Wiley
Husky Runnin
5:26.34
1
14
Muscat, Richard
Husky Runnin
5:26.62
1
15
Brosman, Robby
Husky Runnin
5:38.16
1
16
Rho, Tony
Husky Runnin
5:38.78
1
17
Mitchell-Morton, Alex
Husky Runnin
5:43.40
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vilhauer, Justin
Oklahoma State
8:04.39
3
1
Wiebe, Kelly
Regina
8:05.63
4
2
Nicks, Michael
Brooks
8:05.76
4
3
Horn, Jordan
Beasts TC
8:07.08
4
2
Meddles, Wade
Eastern Kentucky
8:07.49
3
4
Kostelnik, James
Duke
8:07.51
4
5
Zarda, Zach
Arizona State
8:07.60
4
3
Thomas, Ieuan
Western State
8:07.95
3
4
Herrera, Daniel
UCLA
8:08.46
3
6
Lutz, Craig
Texas
8:08.70
4
7
Zivec, Jakub
Florida State
8:08.81
4
8
Cleaver, Matt
Georgia
8:09.01
4
5
Gohlke, Brian
Oklahoma State
8:09.09
3
6
Bussing, Austin
Texas
8:09.34
3
7
Scarpello, Nick
Penn State
8:10.00
3
8
Jablonski, Matt
Oregon
8:10.02
3
9
Strum, Weston
Loyola Marymount
8:10.22
4
10
Walden, Chris
UC Berkeley
8:10.27
4
11
Degfae, Leoule
Virginia Tech
8:10.29
4
9
Corkedale, Tyler
Penn State
8:10.85
3
10
Gonzales, Andrew
Washington State
8:10.89
3
12
Bruce-Littlewood, Alex
McNeese State
8:11.00
4
11
Wade, Joe
Lamar
8:11.12
3
12
Smith, Neal
Oklahoma State
8:11.52
3
13
Gilland, Taylor
Virginia
8:11.61
4
1
Brewer, Chris
Oregon
8:11.63
2
14
Ahonen, Loren
Brc/Adidas
8:11.71
4
13
McElroy, Matt
Northern Arizona
8:11.97
3
14
Stabler, Sam
Lamar
8:12.34
3
2
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
8:12.38
2
15
Flint, Steve
BYU
8:12.82
4
16
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
8:13.04
4
15
Beattie, Aaron
Washington
8:13.21
3
17
Sonnenfeldt, Matt
North Carolina S
8:13.22
4
3
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
8:13.39
2
4
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
8:13.82
2
18
Colle, Stephane
Unattached
8:13.97
4
16
Carpowich, Matt
UC Berkeley
8:14.34
3
17
Orman, Billy
Stanford
8:14.79
3
19
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
8:14.83
4
20
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
8:15.35
4
18
VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL
Wisconsin
8:15.48
3
5
Topfer, Jannis
Illinois
8:16.61
2
6
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
8:17.14
2
7
Watson, Barak
Boise State
8:17.42
2
19
Osborn, David
Oklahoma State
8:17.50
3
8
Zacharias, Patrick
New Mexico
8:17.93
2
9
Harris, Erik
BYU
8:18.76
2
10
Colon, Kevin
Oklahoma State
8:19.57
2
11
Shawhan, Dylan
BYU
8:19.68
2
20
Wills, Zach
Oklahoma State
8:20.41
3
12
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
8:20.53
2
13
Carney, Daniel
BYU
8:21.09
2
1
Borg, Chris
Portland
8:21.66
1
21
Dahlberg, Scott
Boulder Running
8:21.82
4
2
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
8:21.84
1
3
Shaffer, Forrest
Washington State
8:23.49
1
4
Hamilton, Vince
Eastern Washingt
8:25.96
1
14
Lynass, Spenser
Colorado State
8:26.01
2
5
Tracy, James
BYU
8:27.69
1
21
Flynn, David
Arkansas
8:28.27
3
15
Wells, Cody
Portland
8:28.33
2
22
Acosta, AJ
Unattached
8:28.93
4
16
Brockerville, Ryan
Point Grey TFC
8:29.06
2
6
Morgan, Jacob
Colorado State
8:29.08
1
7
Valente, Thomas
Arizona
8:29.52
1
8
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
8:30.10
1
9
Irish, Aiden
Portland
8:30.26
1
17
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
8:30.43
2
18
Enriquez, Chris
Long Beach State
8:30.87
2
22
D'Aquisto, Domenic
Sacramento State
8:31.06
3
10
Legernes, Jonas
Arizona
8:31.72
1
11
Forster, Keir
Simon Fraser
8:33.29
1
12
Hay, Griffin
Portland
8:35.21
1
19
Johnsen, Matt
Lamar
8:36.02
2
20
Tibaduiza, Bryan
Washington
8:38.10
2
21
Barkhaus, Erik
Unattached
8:38.91
2
13
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
8:39.65
1
14
Montgomery, Mitchell
Washington
8:40.16
1
15
Comeaux, Angelo
Washington
8:45.24
1
16
Vargas, Santos
Idaho
8:50.73
1
17
Bowen, Amos
Wyoming
8:55.68
1
18
O'Hollearn, Sean
Portland
8:57.61
1
19
McMahon, Kevin
Portland
9:04.05
1
--
Barton, Cody
Portland
DNF
1
--
Kipchirchir, Shadrack
Oklahoma State
DNF
3
Mens 3000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Ryan
North Carolina S
7:49.20
1
1
Estrada, Diego
Northern Arizona
7:50.44
2
2
Jenkins, Eric
Northeastern
7:50.44
1
3
Erassa, Kirubel
Oklahoma State
7:50.92
1
2
Farrell, Thomas
Oklahoma State
7:51.77
2
3
Happe, Nick
Arizona State
7:52.18
2
4
Casey, Patrick
Oklahoma
7:52.80
2
4
Rotich, Anthony
Texas-El Paso
7:53.43
1
5
Campbell, Kemoy
Arkansas
7:53.61
1
6
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
7:53.74
1
7
Clarkson, Fabian
Oklahoma State
7:53.92
1
8
McEntee, Sam
Villanova
7:54.34
1
9
Masters, Sam
Penn State
7:54.52
1
10
Mulherin, William
Virginia Tech
7:55.64
1
11
Stilin, Joseph
Texas
7:56.07
1
12
Amirault, Mark
Virginia
7:57.28
1
13
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
7:57.56
1
5
Batt, Kevin
Adams State
7:57.62
2
6
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
7:57.93
2
7
Simons, John
Minnesota
7:58.54
2
8
Dohner, Ryan
Texas
7:58.80
2
9
Bruce, Ben
adidas
7:58.97
2
10
Winter, Chris
Speed River Olym
7:59.16
2
11
Shrader, Brian
Northern Arizona
8:00.14
2
12
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
8:00.73
2
14
Gillespie, Matthew
Iona
8:00.99
1
15
Haile, Solomon
Arkansas
8:01.17
1
16
Schmitz, Tommy
Unattached
8:01.28
1
13
Finnerty, Rob
Wisconsin
8:03.78
2
14
Wakefield, Todd
Washington State
8:04.27
2
15
Morris, Graham
Illinois
8:05.15
2
16
Chelimo, Paul
North Carolina-G
8:06.71
2
17
King, Tyler
Washington
8:07.38
2
17
Rosa, Joseph
Stanford
8:08.14
1
18
Bywater, Joey
Washington
8:11.18
1
19
King, Kyle
Oklahoma
8:12.00
1
18
Kogel, Bill
Oklahoma
8:16.84
2
--
Monaghan, Taylor
Oklahoma State
DNF
1
--
Vilhauer, Justin
Oklahoma State
DNF
2
--
Botezan, Raul
Oklahoma State
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parrish, Mark
Florida
14:02.46
4
2
Curtin, Thomas
Virginia Tech
14:02.73
4
3
Sanchez, David
Adams State
14:02.98
4
4
Katam, Paul
North Carolina-G
14:04.03
4
5
Stam, Sean
New Mexico
14:05.07
4
6
Leung, Brian
Wisconsin
14:06.79
4
7
Okwera, Peter
Tennessee
14:07.22
4
8
Rosa, James
Stanford
14:07.94
4
9
Jordan, Drew
Unattached
14:08.46
4
10
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
14:08.76
4
11
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
14:09.06
4
12
Fischer, Matt
Penn State
14:09.87
4
13
McElroy, Matt
Northern Arizona
14:10.53
4
14
Nation, Will
Texas
14:11.27
4
15
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
Air Force
14:12.99
4
16
Tunningley, Rory
Texas
14:15.87
4
17
Bruchet, Luc
British Columbia
14:16.17
4
18
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
14:17.26
4
1
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
14:19.01
2
2
Elliott, David
Boise State
14:20.67
2
1
Hines, JL
Florida
14:21.61
3
2
El Mejdoubi, Yousri
Unattached
14:22.23
3
3
Bor, Ganbileg
San Francisco
14:22.25
2
3
Landes, Evan
Kansas
14:22.41
3
4
Bragg, Isaiah
Air Force
14:23.40
2
19
Kelting, Taylor
Unattached
14:23.66
4
5
Harboe, Jeppe
Eastern Kentucky
14:23.96
2
6
Nicol, Scott
Bowerman Athleti
14:24.06
2
20
Atkinson, Brian
Duke
14:24.14
4
7
McDonald, David
UCLA
14:24.94
2
21
Riddle, Jim
Illinois
14:25.00
4
4
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
14:25.46
3
22
Mickow, Hunter
Illinois
14:26.30
4
5
Clark, Jimmy
Florida
14:26.69
3
8
Back, Aaron
Boise State
14:26.95
2
6
Khan, Saheed
Central Toro
14:27.13
3
7
McKenna, Kyle
Utah State
14:27.25
3
9
Bell, Matt
Air Force
14:27.48
2
8
Godinez, Jovanny
Adams State
14:27.54
3
9
Childs, Clifford
Uvic Track C
14:27.73
3
10
Sweatt, Garrett
Stanford
14:28.18
2
10
Izewski, Josh
Florida
14:30.24
3
11
Baker, Luke
Georgia
14:31.75
2
23
Nelson, Aaron
Washington
14:32.25
4
11
Englund, Justin
Washington State
14:34.58
3
12
Hopkins, Craig
Bowerman Athleti
14:35.93
3
13
Nixon, Layne
Arkansas
14:36.52
3
24
Byrne, Jake
Iona
14:37.18
4
14
Totten, Seth
UC Riverside
14:37.23
3
1
Dawson, Jake
Long Beach State
14:37.37
1
12
Anthony, Dylan
Alaska-Anchorage
14:37.59
2
15
Brice, Michael
Wisconsin
14:39.78
3
13
Garcia, Eddie
Florida
14:40.48
2
16
Roberts, Andrew
Adams State
14:40.57
3
17
Hashi, Hussein
Central Toro
14:40.68
3
14
Madera, Jose
San Francisco
14:41.56
2
2
Peloquin, Conner
BYU
14:42.09
1
3
Bowen, Amos
Wyoming
14:42.49
1
15
Larson, Ben
Colorado State
14:43.95
2
4
Malherbe, Petrus
New Mexico
14:44.78
1
5
Boyd, Travis
Unattached
14:44.98
1
16
Quallio, Andrew
Air Force
14:45.72
2
17
Spudic, Chris
Missouri
14:45.77
2
6
Morin, Dylan
Washington
14:45.77
1
7
Savercool, Ryan
Colorado
14:46.64
1
8
Ekel, Nick
Wyoming
14:48.48
1
9
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
14:50.06
1
25
Storms, Max
Missouri
14:50.82
4
10
Rooke, Kevin
Alaska-Anchorage
14:51.44
1
11
Frazier, Mathew
Sacramento State
14:52.31
1
18
Derner, Aaron
Wyoming
14:52.60
2
12
Heck, Benjamin
UC Riverside
15:02.03
1
13
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
Seattle Universi
15:03.15
1
14
Parisien, Jacob
Alaska-Anchorage
15:05.94
1
15
Beechan, Nicholas
UC Riverside
15:07.02
1
16
Walker, Andrew
Gonzaga
15:14.17
1
17
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
15:27.07
1
18
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
15:29.82
1
19
Arguinchona, Baxter
Seattle Universi
15:33.87
1
19
Ricardi, Joshua
Unattached
15:44.42
2
--
Joseph, Raymond
Arkansas
DNF
1
--
Davis, Chris
Seattle Universi
DNF
1
--
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
DNF
1
--
Garner, Eric
Unattached
DNF
4
Mens 5000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kevin
Oklahoma
13:38.57
1
2
Kipchirchir, Shadrack
Oklahoma State
13:38.57
1
3
Rotich, Anthony
Texas-El Paso
13:38.58
1
4
Darling, Maverick
Wisconsin
13:38.71
1
5
Elkaim, Jeramy
Oregon
13:39.35
1
6
Caldwell, Luke
New Mexico
13:40.39
1
7
Ahmed, Mohammed
Wisconsin
13:40.43
1
8
Ward, Jared
BYU
13:41.97
1
9
Kebenei, Stanley
Arkansas
13:42.15
1
10
Lowry, Dan
Michigan
13:42.48
1
11
Aprill, Bobby
Michigan
13:44.34
1
12
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
13:45.43
1
13
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
13:48.47
1
14
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
13:51.19
1
15
Springer, Andrew
Georgetown
13:51.72
1
16
Fay, Dustin
UCLA
13:51.96
1
17
Krause, Elliot
Wisconsin
13:53.60
1
18
Olson, Erik
Stanford
13:54.55
1
19
Dennin, Mark
Georgetown
13:54.68
1
20
Proctor, Gabriel
Western State
13:55.37
1
21
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
13:56.36
1
22
Werley, Lane
UCLA
13:57.10
1
23
Schellberg, Pat
North Carolina S
14:05.88
1
24
Rooney, David
McNeese State
14:09.14
1
--
Finnerty, Rob
Wisconsin
DNF
1
--
Haile, Solomon
Arkansas
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookins, Ronald
USOC-CV
07.76
nwi
2
2
Williams, Chris
Washington
07.92
nwi
2
3
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.10
nwi
2
4
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.13
nwi
2
5
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
08.20
nwi
2
1
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
08.22
nwi
1
2
Stevens, Sullivan
Southern Oregon
08.23
nwi
1
3
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.29
nwi
1
4
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
08.30
nwi
1
5
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
08.32
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookins, Ronald
USOC-CV
07.97
nwi
3
1
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.00
nwi
6
2
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.07
nwi
3
1
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.16
nwi
2
2
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
08.25
nwi
6
2
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
08.28
nwi
2
3
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
08.30
nwi
2
1
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
08.31
nwi
4
4
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.33
nwi
2
1
Walden, Aric
Washington State
08.35
nwi
5
3
Stevens, Sullivan
Southern Oregon
08.35
nwi
6
1
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
08.39
nwi
1
2
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
08.41
nwi
5
5
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.45
nwi
2
2
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
08.47
nwi
1
2
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
08.49
nwi
4
3
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
08.49
nwi
3
3
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
08.51
nwi
4
4
Bryant, Bejon
BYU
08.51
nwi
4
3
Harris, Sean
Washington State
08.52
nwi
5
4
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
08.65
nwi
3
3
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
08.66
nwi
1
4
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
08.75
nwi
6
5
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
08.80
nwi
4
4
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
08.91
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloom
,
Gerling
,
Middleto
,
Ayesu-At
Idaho
3:15.54
3
2
Chambers
,
Jorgense
,
Wells
,
Howell
Washington State
3:15.81
3
3
Lyons
,
Wheeler
,
Aguiar
,
Nesbitt
Sacramento State
3:15.99
3
4
Smith
,
Harris
,
Gates
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:18.87
3
1
Jones
,
Dunn
,
Ducre
,
Anthony
Washington
3:19.04
2
2
Reeher
,
Rhodes
,
Bland
,
Washingt
Concordia-Portla
3:19.26
2
1
Perrino
,
Muswieck
,
Stevens
,
Olander
Southern Oregon
3:20.14
1
2
Beaton
,
Rosenber
,
Wood
,
Prince
Portland State
3:20.56
1
3
Johnson
,
Wordell
,
Bolligar
,
Harris
Washington State
3:23.24
1
4
Fekete
,
Nowak
,
Roetciso
,
Flynn
Portland
3:24.87
1
3
Thomas
,
Bauer
,
Wilson
,
DeWolf
Alaska-Anchorage
3:25.71
2
Mens 4x400m Relay INVITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Satterwh
,
Alaka
,
Sanders
,
McNeal
Washington
3:11.50
1
2
Blocker
,
Bermea
,
Surovell
,
Ezold
UC Berkeley
3:15.60
1
3
Hinds
,
Lindahl
,
Arslania
,
Graham
BYU
3:16.67
1
4
Olsson
,
Green
,
Okoro
,
Michael
Eastern Washingt
3:17.00
1
5
Latt
,
Laubache
,
Stubbs
,
Kemp
Oregon
3:18.46
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd-Hel
,
Olander
,
Jorgense
,
Avila
Southern Oregon
9:58.77
1
2
Olsen
,
Leep
,
Hansen
,
Larson
Western Oregon
10:02.62
1
3
Kangogo
,
Hewitt
,
Day
,
Kangogo
Alaska-Anchorage
10:03.89
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
18.87m
(61'10.75)
2
2
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
17.78m
(58'4)
2
3
Crouser, Sam
Oregon
17.13m
(56'2.25)
2
4
Cochran, Ethan
UC Berkeley
16.85m
(55'3.25)
2
5
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
16.81m
(55'1.75)
2
6
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
16.73m
(54'10.5)
2
7
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
16.37m
(53'8.25)
2
1
Hutchinson, Brian
Unattached
16.31m
(53'6)
1
8
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.93m
(52'3)
2
9
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.45m
(50'8.25)
2
10
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
15.33m
(50'3.5)
2
2
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
15.19m
(49'10)
1
3
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
15.09m
(49'6)
1
11
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
14.92m
(48'11.25)
2
4
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
5
Henry, Oliver
Washington State
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
6
Perkins, Ron
Oregon
14.28m
(46'10)
1
7
Anderson, Bo
Seattle Universi
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
8
Rutt, Brady
Colorado
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
9
January, James
Sacramento State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
10
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
11
Brostek, Shane
Unattached
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
12
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
13
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
19.15m
(62'9.75)
3
1
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
18.57m
(60'11)
2
2
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
18.55m
(60'10.25)
3
3
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
18.43m
(60'5.5)
3
4
Henderson, Robert
Unattached
18.16m
(59'6.75)
3
5
Walk, Miles
Oregon
17.90m
(58'8.5)
3
6
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
17.82m
(58'5.5)
3
2
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
17.44m
(57'2.5)
2
7
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
17.09m
(56'0.75)
3
3
January, James
Sacramento State
16.91m
(55'5.75)
2
8
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
16.75m
(54'11.25)
3
4
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
16.48m
(54'0.75)
2
9
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.40m
(53'9.5)
3
10
Hochanadel, Joe
Adams State
16.33m
(53'6.75)
3
5
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
16.21m
(53'2)
2
6
Baltazar, Chris
Washington State
16.14m
(52'11.25)
2
1
Hutchins, Cameron
Colorado
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
2
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
7
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
15.68m
(51'5.25)
2
3
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
4
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
15.65m
(51'4)
1
8
Alanssim, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
15.25m
(50'0.25)
2
9
Rutt, Brady
Colorado
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
5
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
6
White, Kyle
Washington
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
7
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
8
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
--
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.13m
(6'11.75)
2
2
Hightower, Dakarai
Unattached
2.08m
(6'9.75)
2
1
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
2.03m
(6'7.75)
2
3
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
2.03m
(6'7.75)
2
3
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
2
2
Laubacher, Bradley
Oregon
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Walker, Chase
Washington
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Skiba, Jeff
USOC-CV
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
6
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
4
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
6
Ayivor, Dkay
Simon Fraser
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ronald
USOC-CV
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
1
1
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
2
2
Lavong, Carlton
Adams State
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
2
3
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
2
5
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
2
6
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
2
7
Monteiro-Williams, Jorda
Sacramento State
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Young, Julian
Sacramento State
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
2
9
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
2
3
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
10
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
2
5
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
2
6
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
7
Lavoie, Codie
Simon Fraser
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
8
Kurr, Jan
Idaho
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.57m
(51'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Lavong, Carlton
Adams State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
2
4
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
2
5
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
14.56m
(47'9)
nwi
2
1
Williams, Kasen
Washington
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
14.27m
(46'9.75)
nwi
2
7
Pinkney, Tyler
Oregon
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
2
2
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
8
Fowler, Alexander
San Francisco
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
2
3
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Fri Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hidalgo, Matt
Oregon
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Barr, Evan
UC Berkeley
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Phillips, Jesse
Trinity Western
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
--
Harris, Sean
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
--
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraley, Kyle
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault SAT SECTION
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vu, Ryan
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Brown, Ryan
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Williams, Chris
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
Ouderkirk, Austin
Oregon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
--
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Levi
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.35
nwi
2
2
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.45
nwi
2
3
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.52
nwi
2
4
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
07.54
nwi
2
1
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
07.55
nwi
1
2
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.61
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
07.62
nwi
1
5
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
07.69
nwi
2
4
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.77
nwi
1
6
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.78
nwi
2
5
Lewis, Shakira
Fresno State
07.81
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.45
nwi
1
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.45
nwi
6
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.52
nwi
1
1
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
07.55
nwi
3
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.64
nwi
6
1
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
07.65
nwi
2
1
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
07.66
nwi
8
1
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.67
nwi
5
1
Esslinger, Grace
UC Santa Barbara
07.67
nwi
7
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.67
nwi
2
1
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
07.68
nwi
9
1
Lewis, Shakira
Fresno State
07.69
nwi
4
2
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
07.69
nwi
5
2
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
07.71
nwi
7
2
Thomas, Kereston
Wyoming
07.72
nwi
8
2
Baker, Keshia
Saucony
07.74
nwi
4
3
Turner, Tanae
Fresno State
07.76
nwi
1
3
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
07.78
nwi
4
3
Franco, Mayra
Southern Utah
07.78
nwi
6
4
Pope, Morgan
Sacramento State
07.78
nwi
1
3
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
07.79
nwi
5
3
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
07.79
nwi
8
4
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
07.79
nwi
6
5
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
07.79
nwi
1
3
Scott, Mishe'
Cal Poly SLO
07.80
nwi
7
5
Higgwe, Esther
UC Berkeley
07.86
nwi
6
2
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
07.87
nwi
3
2
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
07.88
nwi
9
3
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
07.88
nwi
3
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
07.89
nwi
2
4
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
07.90
nwi
5
5
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
07.90
nwi
5
4
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.91
nwi
3
4
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
07.93
nwi
8
6
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
07.96
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
07.98
nwi
9
4
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
07.99
nwi
2
5
Williams, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
08.00
nwi
2
4
Fulton, Brittany
UC Santa Barbara
08.01
nwi
4
5
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
08.02
nwi
3
4
Stewart, Alexis
CS Fullerton
08.06
nwi
9
4
Blackwood, Mercedes
Idaho
08.11
nwi
7
5
Sophusson Smith, Naivash
Washington
08.11
nwi
4
5
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
08.29
nwi
9
6
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
08.43
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Keshia
Saucony
24.10
nwi
14
2
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
24.39
nwi
14
1
Carlson, Jordan
Washington
24.60
nwi
13
3
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
24.63
nwi
14
1
Pope, Morgan
Sacramento State
24.94
nwi
7
2
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
24.94
nwi
7
1
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
24.96
nwi
11
2
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
24.99
nwi
11
2
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
24.99
nwi
13
1
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
25.00
nwi
9
1
Thomas, Kereston
Wyoming
25.08
nwi
6
2
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
25.09
nwi
9
1
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
25.16
nwi
8
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
25.17
nwi
11
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
25.20
nwi
8
4
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
25.26
nwi
11
1
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
25.32
nwi
10
5
Watley, Briauna
Washington State
25.32
nwi
11
1
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
25.34
nwi
12
2
Smith, Tiffanie
Tulane
25.39
nwi
12
4
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
25.43
nwi
14
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
25.44
nwi
8
3
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
25.45
nwi
7
4
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
25.45
nwi
8
4
Franco, Mayra
Southern Utah
25.46
nwi
7
3
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
25.47
nwi
12
4
harrison, jackie
Unattached
25.59
nwi
12
3
Smith, Mercedes
Washington State
25.64
nwi
9
5
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
25.72
nwi
12
1
Nichols, Clara
Oklahoma State
25.78
nwi
4
2
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
25.82
nwi
6
1
Higgwe, Esther
UC Berkeley
25.84
nwi
5
3
Hale, Aubrey
BYU
25.92
nwi
13
5
Blumm, Stephanie
Sacramento State
25.98
nwi
8
2
Goynes, Erica
Cal Poly SLO
26.07
nwi
10
1
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
26.09
nwi
1
2
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
26.11
nwi
4
3
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
26.12
nwi
4
3
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
26.14
nwi
6
2
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
26.15
nwi
5
1
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
26.19
nwi
3
4
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
26.22
nwi
9
3
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
26.23
nwi
10
4
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
26.26
nwi
4
4
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
26.26
nwi
6
2
Stewart, Alexis
CS Fullerton
26.31
nwi
3
2
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
26.32
nwi
1
4
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
26.34
nwi
10
3
Hackney, Lauren
UC Irvine
26.36
nwi
3
3
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
26.47
nwi
5
4
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
26.53
nwi
5
1
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
26.73
nwi
2
4
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
26.75
nwi
3
5
Tollefson, Kris
Washington State
26.78
nwi
3
2
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
26.86
nwi
2
3
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
26.96
nwi
1
3
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
26.96
nwi
2
5
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
26.99
nwi
5
4
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
27.20
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
27.42
nwi
2
4
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
27.52
nwi
1
5
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
28.22
nwi
1
--
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
DQ
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittington, Dominique
Sacramento State
55.30
13
1
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
55.87
12
2
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
56.27
13
3
Nichols, Clara
Oklahoma State
56.50
13
4
harrison, jackie
Unattached
56.85
13
1
Rodriguez, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
57.03
7
1
Gardner, Taylor
Wyoming
57.18
8
2
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
57.23
8
1
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
57.36
9
2
Smith, Tiffanie
Tulane
57.38
12
3
Johnson, Alyssa
Utah
57.42
12
1
Watley, Briauna
Washington State
57.50
10
3
Pope, Morgan
Sacramento State
57.55
8
1
Brogan, McKenzie
Wyoming
57.67
11
2
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
57.68
7
2
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
57.77
11
2
St. Etienne, Candice
Tulane
57.80
10
3
Armstead, Krista
Washington
57.89
10
3
Ford, Alexis
Washington
57.90
7
5
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
57.92
13
1
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
57.94
5
4
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
57.99
10
4
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
58.01
7
3
Kee, Samantha
Wyoming
58.04
11
5
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
58.06
10
4
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
58.11
8
2
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
58.28
9
1
Blumm, Stephanie
Sacramento State
58.29
4
1
Smith, Mercedes
Washington State
58.30
6
4
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
58.37
12
2
Long, Diana
Wyoming
58.47
5
3
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
58.49
5
4
McKay, Lauryn
Utah
58.53
11
4
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
58.60
5
1
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
58.77
2
2
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
58.78
4
1
Stevenson, Arielle
UC Berkeley
58.81
1
2
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
58.96
6
2
Harper, Jazmine
UC Riverside
59.06
2
5
McMilllian, Cherrelle
UC Santa Barbara
59.06
8
3
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
59.10
6
1
Sebastian, Tenia
CS Fullerton
59.41
3
4
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
59.52
6
3
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
UC Irvine
59.64
2
3
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
59.64
9
3
Wickliffe, Daryenne
Cal Poly SLO
59.66
4
4
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
59.84
2
4
Harris, Nicole
Washington
59.89
4
2
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.32
3
3
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:00.34
3
4
Petty, Camille
UC Santa Barbara
1:00.38
9
4
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
1:00.41
3
5
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:00.56
3
5
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.71
2
5
Younge, Ayana
CS Los Angeles
1:01.56
4
2
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
1:01.81
1
3
Trinh, Lily
UC Irvine
1:01.87
1
5
Helmer, Kira
UC Irvine
1:03.36
7
4
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
1:03.48
1
5
Newton-Neal, Maggie
UC Irvine
1:03.90
1
--
Tollefson, Kris
Washington State
DQ
5
Womens 400m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Keshia
Saucony
53.15
2
1
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
54.63
1
2
Jones, Kaymarie
Adams State
55.24
1
2
Robinson, Kayon
Adams State
55.47
2
3
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
55.61
2
3
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
57.20
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:07.95
6
1
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:09.33
5
2
Klebe, Marta
Penn State
2:09.71
5
3
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
2:10.47
5
2
Waller, Rosalie
Utah
2:10.75
6
4
Underwood, Sarah Jane
Penn State
2:10.75
5
1
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:11.11
4
3
Wollert, Candace
Wyoming
2:11.50
6
4
Palakovich, Chloe
Idaho State
2:11.66
6
5
Dampier, Morgan
Sacramento State
2:11.70
5
2
Saunders, Claudia
Stanford
2:11.84
4
3
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
2:11.91
4
4
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
2:12.04
4
6
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Utah
2:12.74
5
5
Bobos, Mihaela
Oklahoma State
2:12.96
4
7
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:13.13
5
8
Hirschi, Kylie
Utah State
2:13.37
5
6
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:13.63
4
1
Brown, Hannah
Stanford
2:13.73
3
9
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
2:13.83
5
2
Hoaldridge, Katie
Texas
2:13.93
3
7
Paracholski, Meagan
Fresno State
2:14.05
4
1
Rudd, Nicole
BYU
2:14.34
1
3
Concepcion, Natalie
Florida State
2:14.47
3
4
Esselstein, Rebecca
Air Force
2:15.03
3
2
Jamboretz, Kate
San Francisco
2:15.12
1
1
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
2:15.18
2
5
Curtis, Chloe
Washington
2:15.65
3
3
Melvin, Kendahl
Utah
2:15.80
1
6
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:16.03
3
2
Moore, Annie
Washington
2:16.05
2
3
Palmer, Marquita
Idaho
2:16.29
2
4
Berlioux, Chloe
Sacramento State
2:16.39
2
4
Bryson, Aubrey
Southern Utah
2:16.89
1
7
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
2:17.12
3
5
Adamson, Jessica
Tulane
2:17.18
1
8
Zorich, Brett
adidas
2:17.37
4
8
Atchley, Skye
Washington
2:17.95
3
9
Mackenzie, Kansas
Simon Fraser
2:18.00
3
5
Quiett, Mary Cate
SRA Elite
2:18.09
6
6
Davis, Madison
Seattle Universi
2:18.37
1
5
Garcia, Amanda
Sacramento State
2:18.41
2
6
Schneider, Chelsea
UC Irvine
2:18.94
2
7
Henderson, Amanda
Washington State
2:19.52
1
8
Butler, Lizzy
Southern Utah
2:19.96
1
9
Aafedt, Allison
Utah
2:19.98
1
10
Kuzminsky, Charlotte
Utah
2:20.85
1
11
Brashears, Marie
UC Irvine
2:21.34
1
7
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
2:22.30
2
9
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
2:22.33
4
12
Bennett, Brittany
Washington
2:23.52
1
13
Lassere, Rebecca
Seattle Universi
2:25.11
1
Womens 800m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leinert, Shannon
Big River Runni
2:04.53
2
2
Houlihan, Shelby
Arizona State
2:04.94
2
3
Mackey, Katie
Beasts TC
2:05.01
2
4
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
2:05.22
2
5
Weissenbach, Amy
Stanford
2:05.83
2
1
Jackson, Dominique
SRA Elite
2:06.00
1
6
Malasarte, Megan
Georgia
2:06.42
2
2
Mires, Baylee
Washington
2:06.73
1
3
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:07.18
1
4
Francis, Claudia
Oregon
2:07.31
1
7
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:07.34
2
5
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
North Carolina S
2:07.55
1
6
Harper, Lyndsay
Brooks
2:08.65
1
7
Kisikawa, Akari
Hasegawa Spo
2:10.04
1
--
Atchley, Skye
Washington
DNF
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dron, Chantelle
Unattached
4:44.14
5
1
Newman, Tylee
Utah State
4:47.97
2
2
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
4:48.15
5
3
Christoforou, Stella
Georgia
4:48.26
5
4
Laurent, Agnes
Northern Arizona
4:49.07
5
5
Hofmannova, Adela
Oklahoma State
4:49.92
5
2
Penney, Katie
Arizona
4:50.57
2
6
Strasser, Stephanie
Florida
4:50.63
5
1
Perkins, Mandy
Florida
4:51.83
4
2
Foster, Staci
Colorado
4:53.65
4
3
Owen, Jennifer
UCLA
4:53.95
4
7
Ainsworth, Imogen
New Mexico
4:54.19
5
4
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
4:54.25
4
8
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:54.91
5
1
Stewart, Rachel
BYU
4:54.93
3
2
Keeper, Holly
Colorado State
4:54.99
3
5
Follett, Kirsten
New Mexico
4:54.99
4
6
Litzsinger, Alex
Utah State
4:55.36
4
7
McDonald, Madeline
Victoria
4:55.38
4
3
Verma, Natasha
Portland
4:55.50
2
3
Peterson, Hanna
Arizona
4:56.34
3
4
Foley, Meghan
Long Beach State
4:56.35
2
9
Kyger Henry, Asher
Unattached
4:56.62
5
8
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
4:56.85
4
4
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
4:57.14
3
9
Warner, Ashleigh
BYU
4:57.62
4
5
Schwanz, Annemarie
Fresno State
4:57.72
3
6
Smith, Cassandra
Washington
4:57.96
3
10
Chapus, Cami
Stanford
4:58.15
5
7
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
4:58.17
3
10
Trenholm, Stephanie
Victoria
4:58.42
4
5
Ward, Connor
Texas
4:58.45
2
8
Ohberg, Lisa
CS Los Angeles
4:58.52
3
11
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
4:58.56
5
9
Ginez, Sophia
Stanford
4:58.58
3
11
Therrien, Brittany
Victoria
4:59.29
4
10
Kubasch, Stella
Fresno State
4:59.87
3
11
Selve, Alyssa
Adams State
5:00.05
3
6
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
5:00.29
2
12
Logan, Camille
Colorado
5:00.88
5
12
Burt, Stephanie
Utah State
5:01.42
3
7
Jumbo, Rolonda
Northern Arizona
5:01.48
2
8
Edwards, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
5:01.58
2
1
Holcomb, Kaycee
UC Irvine
5:01.99
1
2
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
5:02.18
1
9
Celis, Arianna
CS Los Angeles
5:02.35
2
13
Lambdin, Raquel
UC Davis
5:02.56
3
10
Hilton, Jessica
BYU
5:02.77
2
3
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
5:03.49
1
11
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
5:03.64
2
4
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
5:03.81
1
5
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
5:04.79
1
6
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
5:06.21
1
7
Stolle, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
5:06.65
1
13
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
5:07.03
5
12
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
5:08.18
4
13
Belvis, Bailey
Missouri
5:11.33
4
12
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
5:11.46
2
8
Valdovinos, Ana
CS Fullerton
5:13.07
1
9
Candelaria, Casey
CS Fullerton
5:15.25
1
13
Fata, Chloe
UC Irvine
5:17.52
2
14
Nerud, Brianna
Syracuse
5:21.85
5
10
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
5:26.90
1
11
McGrann, Makenna
UC Irvine
5:28.26
1
Womens Mile INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall, Geena
Nike
4:31.75
2
2
McGee, Cory
Florida
4:32.10
2
3
Piliusina, Natalja
Oklahoma State
4:32.26
2
4
Johnson, Lauren
OTC Elite
4:33.06
2
1
Roxberg, Laura
Missouri
4:34.59
1
5
Kesselring, Anne
Oregon
4:35.33
2
6
Friday, Becca
Oregon
4:35.34
2
7
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:35.35
2
2
Hamilton, Carly
Georgia
4:36.06
1
8
Winslow, Amanda
Florida State
4:36.35
2
9
Moultrie, Josephine
New Mexico
4:36.59
2
10
Peel, Georgia
Florida State
4:37.21
2
11
Babcock, Christine
Washington
4:37.57
2
3
Farber, Lianne
North Carolina S
4:38.00
1
12
Strausa, Agata
Florida
4:38.75
2
4
Haug, Heather
Montana State
4:39.87
1
13
Simpson, Jemma
OTC Elite
4:39.96
2
5
Corbin, Nicci
Arizona
4:40.88
1
6
Meyers, Maddie
Washington
4:41.72
1
7
Fouhy, Vicky
Virginia
4:42.02
1
8
Patrignelli, Megan
Oregon
4:45.46
1
9
Kojic, Dijana
Unattached
4:47.60
1
10
Picchetti, Natalie
Team Rogue
4:47.81
1
11
Kujawa, Kate
Oklahoma State
4:48.70
1
--
Christoforou, Stella
Georgia
DNF
1
--
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
DNF
2
Womens Mile UW-UO CLUB
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thane, Lindsay
UO Running Club
5:31.32
1
2
Sanders, Jenna
Husky Runnin
5:35.56
1
3
Miller, Martina
UO Running Club
5:35.85
1
4
Brigham, Robyn
UO Running Club
5:36.93
1
5
Sitler, Emily
Husky Runnin
5:38.26
1
6
Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole
UO Running Club
5:46.45
1
7
Kim, Boram
Husky Runnin
5:48.53
1
8
Fox, Cassidy
UO Running Club
5:49.21
1
9
Kupres, Megan
UO Running Club
5:49.42
1
10
Ford, Katey
UO Running Club
5:53.19
1
11
Kilmer, Kyle
Husky Runnin
5:53.61
1
12
Earthman, Lauren
UO Running Club
5:53.98
1
13
Fatland, Abby
UO Running Club
6:06.99
1
14
Makar, Teresa
Husky Runnin
6:36.20
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Mara
Butler
9:29.05
3
2
Eason, Ann
Eastern Kentucky
9:29.22
3
3
Bouchet, Courtney
Colorado
9:30.03
3
4
Smith, Kelsey
UCLA
9:31.45
3
5
Birk, Erica
BYU
9:31.77
3
6
VanderMalle, Marissa
Boise State
9:32.06
3
7
Fratczak, Victoria
Oklahoma State
9:36.13
3
8
George, Samantha
North Carolina S
9:38.81
3
9
Drake, Lindsey
Gonzaga
9:39.82
3
1
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
9:41.11
2
2
Young, Laura
BYU
9:41.22
2
10
Arsenault, Marilyn
Saucony
9:42.26
3
3
Pack, Julie
Western State
9:43.57
2
11
Hanna, Victoria
Oklahoma State
9:43.70
3
12
Harrison, Andrea
BYU
9:43.95
3
13
Anderson, Leigha
Penn State
9:44.41
3
4
Fuerst, Melissa
Air Force
9:45.97
2
14
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
9:46.61
3
5
LaCroix, Erika
Oklahoma State
9:47.07
2
6
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
9:47.41
2
7
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
9:47.74
2
8
Mooney, Annie
UCLA
9:49.47
2
9
Marches, Brittany
Texas
9:49.94
2
15
George, Diana
Colorado
9:51.44
3
16
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
9:51.78
3
10
Winterton, Rebekah
Utah
9:52.73
2
11
Marvin, Meghan
UCLA
9:53.82
2
17
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
9:54.94
3
12
Hanson-Fassmann, Maren
BYU
9:55.15
2
18
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
9:55.18
3
13
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
9:55.43
2
19
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
9:56.50
3
14
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
9:56.57
2
20
Callahan, Paige
Tulane
9:59.79
3
15
Page, Holly
Wyoming
10:00.96
2
16
Redd, Jennica
BYU
10:04.27
2
21
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
10:04.29
3
17
Harper, Jessica
Texas
10:06.80
2
22
Toberty, Sarah
UCLA
10:07.43
3
1
Dwyer, Emily
Washington State
10:09.81
1
2
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
10:11.69
1
3
Beyer, Krista
Gonzaga
10:11.76
1
18
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:13.95
2
4
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
10:14.56
1
5
McDuffee, Maggie
UC Irvine
10:16.62
1
6
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
10:18.15
1
7
Bergam, Lauren
Gonzaga
10:19.55
1
8
Simmons, Brianna
UC Riverside
10:19.60
1
9
Pham, Carlotta
UC Irvine
10:19.92
1
19
Thralls, Katie
Seattle Pacific
10:20.85
2
10
Callahan, Molly
Arizona
10:21.48
1
11
Bathgate, Katie
CS Fullerton
10:26.94
1
12
McIntyre, Lauren
CS Fullerton
10:26.96
1
13
Stetler, Alyssa
Utah
10:32.08
1
14
Smith, Elena
Seattle Universi
10:35.29
1
15
Stringfellow, Katelyn
Utah
10:35.97
1
16
Mendoza, Nicole
UC Irvine
10:47.78
1
--
France, Chelsea
South Carolina
DNF
2
--
Campos, Jacqueline
Oklahoma State
DNF
3
Womens 3000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macumber, Cally
Kentucky
8:59.98
2
2
Fraser, Natasha
PIH
9:02.57
2
3
Koons, Francis
New Balance
9:03.95
2
4
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
9:04.74
2
5
Coogan, Katrina
Georgetown
9:04.85
2
6
Matthews, Katie
Boston Universit
9:05.73
2
7
Penney, Lauren
Syracuse
9:06.32
2
8
Oswald, Chelsea
Kentucky
9:06.64
2
9
Anderson, Linsdey
Unattached
9:09.04
2
10
Chambers, Madeline
Georgetown
9:09.20
2
11
Juodeskaite, Monika
Oklahoma State
9:10.83
2
12
Bates, Emma
Boise State
9:13.63
2
13
Parry, Jessica
Florida State
9:15.97
2
14
Quigley, Colleen
Florida State
9:16.75
2
15
Schneider, Rachel
Georgetown
9:17.58
2
16
Cliff, Rachel
Vancouver Thunde
9:18.63
2
17
Stowe, Rebeka
Unattached
9:18.95
2
18
Cozzarelli, Andie
North Carolina S
9:19.73
2
19
Carlyle, Laura
Unattached
9:26.95
2
1
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
9:27.59
1
2
Martin, Bianca
Unattached
9:27.89
1
3
Digby, Erica
Vancouver Thunde
9:28.29
1
4
Benson, Fiona
Trinity Western
9:29.12
1
5
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
9:29.17
1
6
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
9:30.66
1
7
Gerlach, Tori
Penn State
9:31.91
1
20
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
9:32.45
2
8
Potratz-Lee, Alex
Vandal Track Clu
9:32.45
1
9
Foster, Julia
Stanford
9:33.31
1
10
Thompson, Joanna
North Carolina S
9:33.98
1
11
Stevens, Kathleen
Virginia
9:33.99
1
12
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
9:34.35
1
13
Eddy-Carlisle, Candace
BYU
9:34.95
1
21
Bowler, Nicole
Team Rogue
9:35.03
2
14
Coffey, Karlee
Bowerman Athleti
9:36.03
1
15
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
9:37.48
1
16
Benson, Abbie
Penn State
9:37.81
1
17
Miller, Liberty
Washington
9:47.31
1
18
Shea, Sheree
Loyola Marymount
9:58.93
1
19
Norman, Samantha
North Carolina S
10:09.84
1
--
Hall, Marielle
Texas
DNF
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soethout, Jana
San Francisco
16:11.78
4
2
Sutherland, Sara
Texas
16:15.12
4
3
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
16:16.97
4
4
Bower, Natalie
Penn State
16:17.81
4
5
Schaff, Kendra
New Mexico
16:21.71
4
6
Davidson, Hannah
Tennessee
16:22.74
4
7
Del Toro, Rosa
Long Beach State
16:23.15
4
8
Beutler, Ashley
Wisconsin
16:24.42
4
9
Mendez, Allison
Team Rogue
16:28.67
4
10
Callahan, Maggie
Unattached
16:29.10
4
11
Tanui, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
16:29.48
4
12
Cooper, Callie
Florida
16:30.66
4
13
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
16:31.87
4
14
Lampe, Kayla
South Carolina
16:32.48
4
1
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
16:33.87
3
15
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
16:34.91
4
16
Tesfaye, Semehar
Arkansas
16:42.51
4
2
Giannotti, Emily
Penn State
16:42.78
3
3
Schultz, Courtney
New Mexico State
16:44.05
3
4
McDaniel, Bret
Georgia
16:45.06
3
1
Hutton, Brittni
Oakland Universi
16:45.31
2
5
McNeely, Sophie
Western State
16:45.66
3
6
Winnegar, Shawna
New Mexico
16:47.37
3
7
Martin, Lauren
Adams State
16:47.87
3
8
Baker, Alice
San Francisco
16:48.18
3
9
DiMercurio, Nicole
Georgia
16:49.01
3
10
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
16:49.39
3
11
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
16:49.44
3
17
Dunn, Jennifer
Florida State
16:49.48
4
12
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
16:49.83
3
18
Sumney, Chelsea
North Carolina-G
16:50.84
4
13
Shields, Natalie
BYU
16:51.15
3
14
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
16:51.19
3
15
Boozer, Leslie
Georgia
16:52.29
3
2
Lamb, Kelly
Adams State
16:52.45
2
19
Maag, Annamarie
Georgetown
16:54.57
4
20
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
16:59.09
4
3
Bremser, Jennifer
Air Force
16:59.75
2
4
Siebert, Megan
Texas
17:02.66
2
16
Mugnaini, Lauren
Sacramento State
17:03.42
3
17
Van Gorder, Morgan
Georgia
17:04.40
3
21
Stolting, Jana
Colorado
17:04.59
4
5
Heuer, Sarah
Colorado State
17:05.25
2
6
Nielsen, Nicole
BYU
17:07.41
2
7
Brunett, Jessie
Adams State
17:07.72
2
8
Paletta, Gina
Portland
17:07.74
2
9
Tave, Jennifer
Colorado State
17:11.25
2
10
Thompson, Michelle
Long Beach State
17:11.86
2
11
Stoltze, Madelyn
New Mexico State
17:12.52
2
12
Wilkie, Sabrina
Point Grey TFC
17:13.02
2
13
Richardson, Tara
Western State
17:14.88
2
18
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
17:15.33
3
14
Vidmar, Kathryn
BYU
17:20.51
2
22
Belvis, Bailey
Missouri
17:22.63
4
19
Knurr, Hanna
Wisconsin
17:26.77
3
1
Lindstrom, Jzsanette
UC Riverside
17:32.10
1
15
Hayes, Hillary
UC Berkeley
17:32.90
2
2
Hernandez, Maritza
CS Los Angeles
17:33.17
1
3
Lopez, Sabrina
CS Los Angeles
17:33.73
1
4
Campbell, Dallas
CS Stanislaus
17:36.45
1
20
Page, Holly
Wyoming
17:40.60
3
21
Houser, Kellie
Portland
17:41.10
3
5
Mendoza, Carina
Fresno State
17:41.58
1
6
Jube, Carrie
BYU
17:45.13
1
7
Naranjo, Rachel
CS Stanislaus
17:47.30
1
16
Bever, Abi
Wyoming
17:49.81
2
22
Schultz, Camille
New Mexico State
17:51.50
3
8
Bruce, Kelsey
Dallas Baptist
17:51.82
1
9
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
17:52.41
1
10
Durrwachter, Julie
Dallas Baptist
17:54.09
1
11
Stringfellow, Katelyn
Utah
17:59.83
1
12
Sciocchetti, Alex
Idaho
18:02.60
1
13
Bravo, Lexie
CS Fullerton
18:02.99
1
14
Galvez, Kristen
Fresno State
18:05.04
1
17
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
18:10.26
2
15
Foldager, Denali
CS Stanislaus
18:14.94
1
16
Larson, Abby
Idaho
18:20.71
1
17
Rexus, Stephanie
Idaho
18:24.31
1
18
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
18:32.66
1
19
Chavez, Mayra
New Mexico State
18:33.80
1
18
Veseth, Julia
Idaho
18:40.48
2
20
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
19:31.66
1
--
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
DNF
1
--
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
DNF
1
Womens 5000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon
15:46.30
1
2
Bottorff, Juliet
Duke
15:52.38
1
3
Conlon, Katie
Oregon
15:53.73
1
4
Pappas, Alexi
Oregon
15:54.64
1
5
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
15:56.42
1
6
Crouch, Sarah
Zap Fitness
15:56.50
1
7
Goethals, Megan
Washington
15:59.20
1
8
Robison, Diane
Arkansas
15:59.86
1
9
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
16:00.95
1
10
Santisteban, Kelsey
UC Berkeley
16:01.70
1
11
Scott, Dominique
Arkansas
16:03.13
1
12
Ridder, Brooklyne
Penn State
16:07.52
1
13
Comfort, Caitlin
Wisconsin
16:09.72
1
14
Behm, Mia
Texas
16:11.96
1
15
Tyerman, Kayleigh
Florida State
16:12.17
1
16
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
16:13.99
1
17
Millhouse, Kara
Oiselle
16:16.72
1
18
Hutchison, Bradi
Unattached
16:18.58
1
19
Ngetich, Florence
Florida
16:22.80
1
20
Accurso, Juli
Ohio
16:33.53
1
21
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
16:41.19
1
22
McGlynn-Arendt, Kristen
Adams State
16:53.63
1
--
Lez -painter, Alexis
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
08.48
nwi
2
2
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
08.48
nwi
2
3
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
08.51
nwi
2
4
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.55
nwi
2
5
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.59
nwi
2
1
McCaffrey, Kathryn
Regina
08.68
nwi
1
2
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.71
nwi
1
3
Burnette, Ackiesha
Adams State
08.76
nwi
1
4
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
08.78
nwi
1
5
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.84
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
08.48
nwi
8
1
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.57
nwi
9
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
08.58
nwi
1
2
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
08.60
nwi
8
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.66
nwi
1
3
McCaffrey, Kathryn
Regina
08.69
nwi
1
1
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.75
nwi
2
1
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
08.78
nwi
7
1
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.78
nwi
10
2
Burnette, Ackiesha
Adams State
08.87
nwi
10
3
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
08.87
nwi
10
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.88
nwi
3
1
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
08.94
nwi
11
1
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
08.96
nwi
4
2
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
08.97
nwi
9
2
Sophusson Smith, Naivash
Washington
09.00
nwi
2
2
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.00
nwi
11
1
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
09.04
nwi
6
1
Esslinger, Grace
UC Santa Barbara
09.06
nwi
5
3
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
09.07
nwi
8
2
Kaplar, Angela
Utah
09.09
nwi
4
2
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
09.14
nwi
6
4
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
09.15
nwi
8
3
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
09.16
nwi
2
4
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
09.16
nwi
2
4
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
09.20
nwi
1
2
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.23
nwi
3
5
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
09.23
nwi
8
2
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
09.28
nwi
7
3
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
09.29
nwi
11
4
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
09.32
nwi
10
3
Trumbull, Shannon
UC Santa Barbara
09.35
nwi
9
2
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
09.38
nwi
5
3
Usgaard, Tori
UC Santa Barbara
09.39
nwi
6
3
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.40
nwi
4
3
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
09.44
nwi
7
4
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
09.46
nwi
9
3
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.55
nwi
5
4
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
09.61
nwi
5
4
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
09.64
nwi
11
4
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
09.65
nwi
6
4
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
09.76
nwi
7
4
Jones, Cara
CS Los Angeles
09.80
nwi
4
3
Baron, Ciana
Washington
09.95
nwi
3
5
Mason, Kaitlyn
Oregon State
10.06
nwi
4
--
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
DNF
nwi
2
--
Pugh, Daje
Washington
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holzendo
,
Cole
,
Pope
,
Whitting
Sacramento State
3:48.23
4
2
Nixon
,
Chapman
,
Reed
,
Landen
UC Davis
3:48.55
4
3
Hurrel
,
Schaffer
,
Jacka
,
Velvere
Idaho
3:49.17
4
1
Relay Team
Fresno State
3:50.66
2
2
Frazier
,
Rhodes
,
Vinson
,
Maloney
Portland State
3:51.45
2
4
Rodrigue
,
Carey
,
Usgaard
,
McMillli
UC Santa Barbara
3:52.09
4
1
Zalud
,
Roberts
,
DeHart
,
Austin
Washington State
3:52.19
3
3
Abboud
,
Harper
,
Blades
,
Wright
UC Riverside
3:52.28
2
4
Makkar
,
Yamada
,
Cutler
,
Calderen
Cal Poly SLO
3:54.10
2
1
Smith
,
Bick
,
Halfyard
,
Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.83
1
5
Tollefso
,
Ekelem
,
Watley
,
Smith
Washington State
3:56.42
4
2
Relay Team
CS Fullerton
3:56.75
3
2
Knudson
,
Hellesto
,
Beeson
,
Copenhag
Western Oregon
4:00.19
1
--
Rudd
,
Stewart
,
Warner
,
Birk
BYU
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay INVITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstead
,
Stueckle
,
Ford
,
Woodruff
Washington
3:45.63
1
2
Johnson
,
Eisenbei
,
McKay
,
Waller
Utah
3:46.37
1
3
Lawson
,
Price
,
Stevenso
,
Kamara
UC Berkeley
3:48.77
1
4
Long
,
Brogan
,
Kee
,
Gardner
Wyoming
3:49.90
1
5
Montever
,
Friday
,
Kesselri
,
Francis
Oregon
3:51.61
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghabbour
,
Ryan
,
Hundal
,
Anderson
CS Stanislaus
11:43.26
1
2
O'Guinn
,
Bick
,
Lloyd
,
Pahkala
Alaska-Anchorage
11:48.43
1
3
Ohberg
,
Younge
,
Thompson
,
Celis
CS Los Angeles
12:00.73
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
15.17m
(49'9)
3
1
Weir, Jillian
Oregon
14.99m
(49'2)
2
2
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
14.89m
(48'10)
3
3
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
14.36m
(47'1.25)
3
2
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
14.26m
(46'9.25)
2
4
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
14.22m
(46'7.75)
3
5
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
14.15m
(46'5)
3
6
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
14.10m
(46'3)
3
3
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
13.76m
(45'1.5)
2
7
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
13.69m
(44'10.75)
3
4
Sanchez, Cynthia
Utah
13.68m
(44'10.5)
2
8
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
Utah
13.68m
(44'10.5)
3
9
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.60m
(44'7.25)
3
5
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
13.58m
(44'6.5)
2
10
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
13.51m
(44'3.75)
3
6
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.47m
(44'2.25)
2
7
Barnett, Mary
Washington State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
2
11
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
13.39m
(43'11)
3
12
Ford, Candus
Utah
13.36m
(43'9.75)
3
1
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
8
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
13.06m
(42'10)
2
9
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
2
10
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
2
13
Nulph, Alanna
Utah
12.79m
(41'11.5)
3
14
Hunsucker, Emily
Unattached
12.73m
(41'9)
3
2
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
12.27m
(40'3)
1
4
Hingano, Talaivosa
Cal Poly SLO
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
5
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
6
Bank, Kajsa
Colorado
11.89m
(39'0)
1
7
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
8
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
9
Brenner, Mary Claire
Oregon State
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
10
Mercado, Amanda
CS Fullerton
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
11
Manning, Alyssa
UC Santa Barbara
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
12
Williams, Shelby
Washington
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
11
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
11.10m
(36'5)
2
13
Hawes, Heather
UC Santa Barbara
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
14
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
12
Lewis, Lara
UC Santa Barbara
10.96m
(35'11.5)
2
13
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
10.61m
(34'9.5)
2
--
Kenney, Ashley
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Britney
ASTF
20.88m
(68'6)
4
2
Weir, Jillian
Oregon
20.21m
(66'3.5)
4
3
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
19.18m
(62'11)
4
4
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
18.58m
(60'11.5)
4
5
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
18.49m
(60'7.75)
4
6
Stahl, Anneli
Utah
18.46m
(60'6.75)
4
7
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
17.58m
(57'8)
4
1
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
17.40m
(57'1)
3
8
Sanchez, Cynthia
Utah
17.29m
(56'8.5)
4
9
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
16.82m
(55'2)
4
2
Hickey, Aoife
Utah
16.67m
(54'8.25)
3
10
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
16.48m
(54'0.75)
4
3
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
16.31m
(53'6)
3
11
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
16.26m
(53'4)
4
4
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
16.22m
(53'2.5)
3
5
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
16.15m
(52'11.75)
3
1
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
16.05m
(52'7.75)
2
2
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
16.00m
(52'5.75)
2
6
Turton, Tawnya
Fresno State
15.88m
(52'1)
3
3
Yoldi, Lila
Sacramento State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
7
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
15.61m
(51'2.5)
3
8
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
15.52m
(50'11)
3
9
Hunsucker, Emily
Unattached
15.41m
(50'6.5)
3
4
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
15.29m
(50'1.75)
2
5
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
15.09m
(49'6)
2
10
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
15.00m
(49'2.5)
3
11
Heshka-Wolf, Ciera
Regina
14.79m
(48'6.25)
3
6
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
14.73m
(48'3.75)
2
7
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
14.67m
(48'1.5)
2
12
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
14.63m
(47'11.75)
3
8
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
14.46m
(47'5.25)
2
9
Hussey, Sarah
UC Davis
14.33m
(47'0)
2
1
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
2
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
3
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.97m
(45'10)
1
4
Bank, Kajsa
Colorado
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
5
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
10
Lind, Kellie
Colorado
13.09m
(42'11.25)
2
6
Sherrill, Hannah
Washington
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
7
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
8
Mercado, Amanda
CS Fullerton
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
9
Devaney, Bridget
UC Irvine
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
11.99m
(39'4)
1
--
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco
1.78m
(5'10)
2
1
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
2
1
Summers, Chancey
Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
2
1
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.78m
(5'10)
2
1
Almen, Sara
Oregon State
1.78m
(5'10)
2
6
Nuttall, Emma
Trinity Western
1.73m
(5'8)
2
1
Bryan, Danielle
Cal Poly SLO
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Iverson, Langley
Utah
1.68m
(5'6)
2
7
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.68m
(5'6)
2
7
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.68m
(5'6)
2
10
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
2
10
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
2
10
Rimbach, Kristin
UC Berkeley
1.63m
(5'4)
2
10
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.63m
(5'4)
2
2
Peterson, Katelyn
Idaho
1.63m
(5'4)
1
14
Usgaard, Tori
UC Santa Barbara
1.58m
(5'2)
2
14
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.58m
(5'2)
2
3
Oenning, Kristin
Oregon State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Youren, Audrey
Idaho
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Hansen, Kailey
Utah
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Neal, Alyssa
Eastern Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Bird, Justine
Oregon State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Emde, Jessica
UC Santa Barbara
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Baron, Ciana
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Brittney
USOC-CV
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
3
2
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
3
3
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
3
4
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
3
1
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
2
5
Scott, Mishe'
Cal Poly SLO
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
3
6
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
3
7
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
3
2
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
2
3
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
2
8
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
3
8
Coker, Alanna
Sacramento State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
3
4
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
2
5
Neal, Alyssa
Eastern Washingt
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
2
5
Davis, Jasmyne
CS Fullerton
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
2
10
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
3
7
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
2
1
Mason, Kaitlyn
Oregon State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
2
9
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
10
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
2
11
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
2
2
Arlauskas, Sierra
Eastern Washingt
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
12
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
2
3
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
3
4
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
5
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
12
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
3
6
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Brionna
CS Fullerton
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
10
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Sinkler, April
USOC-CV
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sinkler, April
USOC-CV
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
2
2
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
2
3
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
2
1
Davis, Jasmyne
CS Fullerton
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
4
Wilkes, Courtney
Regina
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
2
2
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
2
4
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
5
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Akehurst, Ayla
Trinity Western
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
2
7
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
2
7
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
2
6
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Burr, Savannah
Washington
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Coker, Alanna
Sacramento State
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
2
10
Espinoza, Fabrina
Fresno State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
2
8
Arlauskas, Sierra
Eastern Washingt
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Hatcher, Ashley
Fresno State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
2
--
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Fri Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
2
Clark, Anandae
Eastern Washingt
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
3
Corwin, Misty
Willamette S
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
4
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
5
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
10
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
10
Waybright, Theresa
Utah
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
6
Steffen, Danielle
UC Davis
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
6
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
8
Hall, Chloe
Eastern Washingt
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
9
Hauck, Jerrica
Idaho
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
12
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
13
Kalmar, Kara
CS Fullerton
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
14
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
14
Goodkin, Jessica
Unattached
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
14
Perry, Eva
Unattached
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
17
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
18
Martens, Alexys
Idaho
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
--
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault SAT SECTION
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Sammie
Oregon
4.07m
(13'4)
1
2
Street, Catherine
Unattached
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
3
Gilbert, Mallory
Unattached
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
4
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
5
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
6
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
7
Norvell, Elizabeth
Unattached
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
8
Marchant, Rebecca
Trinity Western
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
9
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
10
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
10
Rische, Victoria
UC Berkeley
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
--
Miller, Logan
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Rokossa, Klaudia
Utah
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#husky-classic
#dempsey
#uw-indoor-open
#huskies
#seattle
#indoor
More news
2013 Results - Run For The Dream Indoor Invitational
2013 Results - Washington Indoor Open
179 shares:
Washington Indoor Husky Classic
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
,
ASTF
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for UC Santa Barbara Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
6
2021
3
2019
11
125
2018
7
109
2017
5
101
2016
1
96
2015
3
121
2014
19
28
2013
6
95
2012
97
111
5
2011
64
18
2010
65
16
2009
33
5
2008
11
3
2007
5
3
2006
2
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#husky-classic
#dempsey
#uw-indoor-open
#huskies
#seattle
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!